WIsco Real Estate Services
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Deforest Listings
    2. Windsor Listings
    3. Sun Prairie Listings
    4. Waunakee Listings
    5. Cottage Grove Listings
    6. Mcfarland Listings
    7. Oregon Listings
    8. Verona Listings
    9. Middleton Listings
    10. Fitchburg Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    chelsey@wiscorealestate.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(608) 513-5155
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,423 Sold Properties

130,423 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
190 Valley Drive, Lodi, WI 53555
1/19

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

190 Valley Drive, Lodi, WI 53555

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
517 Isle Royal Drive, Madison, WI 53705-2416
1/28

$665,000

$670,000

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,357 SqFt

517 Isle Royal Drive, Madison, WI 53705-2416

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N5581 Star Branch Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954
1/28

$510,000

$490,000

4.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,303 SqFt

N5581 Star Branch Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1024 N Watertown Avenue, Jefferson, WI 53549
1/31

$284,000

$289,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

1024 N Watertown Avenue, Jefferson, WI 53549

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1625 Kings Mill Way #104, Madison, WI 53718
1/23

$185,000

$194,900

5.1%
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt

1625 Kings Mill Way #104, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
County Road T Road, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/5

$490,000

$225,000

117.8%
2.5 Acres

County Road T Road, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N7146 Pacific Ridge, Pardeeville, WI 53954
1/68

$570,000

$599,900

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

N7146 Pacific Ridge, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
237 4th Street, Montello, WI 53949
1/28

$228,000

$230,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

237 4th Street, Montello, WI 53949

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
226 6th Avenue, Baraboo, WI 53913
1/17

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

226 6th Avenue, Baraboo, WI 53913

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
851 Saint Albert the Great Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/2

$825,000

$812,500

1.5%
8 Beds8 Baths4,800 SqFt

851 Saint Albert the Great Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
882 & 892 St Albert th Great Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/9

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

8 Beds8 Baths4,800 SqFt

882 & 892 St Albert th Great Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
841 Saint Albert the Great Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/5

$825,000

$812,500

1.5%
8 Beds8 Baths4,800 SqFt

841 Saint Albert the Great Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
206 E Ormsby Street, Oxford, WI 53952
1/46

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,640 SqFt

206 E Ormsby Street, Oxford, WI 53952

Listed by Realty Solutions

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
496 Shandy Street, Verona, WI 53593
1/33

$699,000

$689,000

1.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,011 SqFt

496 Shandy Street, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1350 Prairie Rose Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

1350 Prairie Rose Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by JSM, Realtors

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
517 Isle Royal Drive, Madison, WI 53705-2416
1/46

$450,000

$495,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,357 SqFt

517 Isle Royal Drive, Madison, WI 53705-2416

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
76 Menominee Drive, Edgerton, WI 53534
1/20

$89,000

$89,000

0.28 Acres

76 Menominee Drive, Edgerton, WI 53534

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Services

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1641 S 61st Street, West Allis, WI 53214
1/35

$315,000

$324,900

3.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt

1641 S 61st Street, West Allis, WI 53214

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Services

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
414 Grove Street, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
1/18

$191,058

$179,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,760 SqFt

414 Grove Street, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Listed by Mike Foerster Real Estate Group, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4441 N john paul rd, Milton, WI 53563
1/46

$535,000

$569,000

6.0%
6 Beds4 Baths4,632 SqFt

4441 N john paul rd, Milton, WI 53563

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W5650 Island Dr, Pardeeville, WI 53954
1/33

$245,000

$193,900

26.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

W5650 Island Dr, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1105 McKenna Blvd #E, Madison, WI 53719
1/24

$150,000

$135,000

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath862 SqFt

1105 McKenna Blvd #E, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by Spencer Real Estate Group

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
109 E Cordelia St, Fox Lake, WI 53933-0000
1/11

$216,900

$199,900

8.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

109 E Cordelia St, Fox Lake, WI 53933-0000

Listed by Nehls Realty LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
215 W Main Street, Marshall, WI 53559
1/27

$312,000

$300,000

4.0%
4,800 SqFt

215 W Main Street, Marshall, WI 53559

Listed by Wisco Real Estate Sales

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
WISCO REAL ESTATE SALES
WIsco Real Estate Services

Chelsey Nordness License ID: 59693-90

+1(608) 513-5155 chelsey@wiscorealestate.com

321 N Main St, Deforest, WI, 53532, USA

Designed by Everett Marketing Agency

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Deforest Listings
      2. Windsor Listings
      3. Sun Prairie Listings
      4. Waunakee Listings
      5. Cottage Grove Listings
      6. Mcfarland Listings
      7. Oregon Listings
      8. Verona Listings
      9. Middleton Listings
      10. Fitchburg Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

WISCO REAL ESTATE SALES
WIsco Real Estate Services